The German Sieger Show 2019 - Page 45

Pedigree Database

 
Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 25 November 2019 - 01:11

Nurnberg NKGR N-014 Finn von der Piste Trophe, 14 dogs in the group: 5 males and 9 females, 5 progenies in working-dog class.

Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 26 November 2019 - 00:11

Nurnberg NKGR N-016 Jack vom kleinen Zigeuner 14 dogs in the group: 10 males and 4 females, 9 progenies in working-dog class: 8 males and 1 female

Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 27 November 2019 - 01:11

Nurnberg NKGR N-017 Dali v.Webachtal 15 dogs in the group: 6 males and 9 females 2 progenies in working-dog class: 1 male and 1 female.

Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 30 November 2019 - 01:11

Musical slide-show of the first part NKGR N-003 Jan vom kleinen Zauberberg N-004 Prius Framato Rolau N-005 Zitan v.Repetition N-011 Optimus Team Agrigento N-013 Sastor vom Huhnegrab N-014 Finn von der Piste Trophe N-016 Jack vom kleinen Zigeuner N-017 Dali v.Webachtal N-018 Lars du Val D’Anzin N-020 Jax del Precision N-021 KikCrveni Mayestoso N-022 Ulkan v.Maikhus N-023 Larry vom Bierstdter Hof N-024 Marlo von Baccara N-025 Hugh vom Eichenplatz N-026 Groovy di Casa Massrelli

Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 03 December 2019 - 03:12

Musical slide-show of the second part NKGR N-027 Max du Val D’Anzin N-028 Spenser di Casa Massarelli N-029 Veneze Toro N-030 Thiago von der Piste Trophe N-031 Lucka v.Buchenland N-032 Gary vom Huhnegrab N-033 Mars von Aurelius N-034 Quenn von der Piste Trophe N-035 Henko vom Holtkamper Hof

Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 08 December 2019 - 03:12

Watching a musical slide-show about the last portion of progeny groups
N-036 Whillo vom Klostermoor
N-037 Team Marlboro Hilton
N-038 Cyrus vom Osterberger-Land
N-039 Nero v.Ghattas
N-040 Willy vom Kuckucksland
N-041 Kaspar von Tronje
N-042 Asap v.Aldamar



Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 12 December 2019 - 01:12

Musical slide-show of JHKR

SG(1) 1 3093 Yoris vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D

SG(1) 2 3116 Usher aus der Brunnenstraße Tomasz Bogucki Pila PL

SG(1) 3 3016 Luis vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jürgen Begier Ellerdorf D

SG 4 3011 Udro v. Team Panoniansee Karina Pedersen Brecht B

SG(1) 5 3127 Naldo von Vierhundert Hertz Fabian Daniel Schlick Pfungstadt D

 

SG(1) 1 3501 Quote v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Jan Lentfert Overdinkel NL

SG(1) 2 3518 Rocky v. Haus Dejali Hilde Staelens Torhout B

SG(1) 3 3504 Chrius Navaro Bohemia Petra Skrbkova Tepla CZ



Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 15 December 2019 - 13:12

Musical slide-show

VA1 2093 Oana vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D VA2 2046 Baisha di Casa Caputi Julia Kranicz Delbrück D VA3 2015 Goldie von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D VA4 2054 Leona von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D VA5 2113 Mam'zelle du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F VA6 2109 Clea dell' Ecclesia Prisca Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D VA7 2092 Princess dei Murolo Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F VA8 2034 Ulme del Rione Antico Salvatore Caniello Orta di Atella (CE) I VA9 2042 Annie Team Colonna Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I VA(1)10 2068 Java vom Kuckucksland Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D VA(1)11 2022 Netty v. Bad-Box Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A VA(1)12 2041 Finja von Walenius Nicole Weißmann Nüdlingen /Haard D



Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 18 December 2019 - 01:12

Musical slide-show about GHKH First ring



Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 23 December 2019 - 01:12

Video with pictures about the completion of the first ring and the award of the working dog class GHKR
GHKR first ring
VA1 1164 Willy vom Kuckucksland Josephine Kao Taipei 111 TW
VA2 1049 Kaspar von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
VA3 1042 Asap v. Aldamar Da Peng Zhai Badji CN
VA4 1025 Cyrus vom Osterberger-Land Hans Karl St. Ingbert D
VA5 1038 Henko vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA6 1037 Quenn von der Piste Trophe Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
VA7 1086 Nero v. Ghattas Munir Ghattas Mairipora-SP BR
VA8 1195 Spencer di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
VA9 1016 Team Marlboro Hilton Karsten Wanning Schüttorf D
VA10 1096 Lucka v. Buchenland Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
VA11 1126 Mars von Aurelius Chihi Su Dreieich D
VA12 1013 Veneze Toro Wim van Bavel Merksplas B
VA13 1075 Sastor vom Hühnegrab Michael Scheerer Vallendar D
VA14 1109 Finn von der Piste Trophe Jose Carlos Cuadra Nieves Appiano Gentile I







 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top