ZVV2 VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 DDR/101391
| SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000
DDR- Körung 5547/32 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 | SCHH1 V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/47031 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 DDR/34397 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
SCHH1 SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 DDR/16378 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
Katja vom Kalkbruch DDR/86345
| SCHH3/FH1 V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 DDR/60236 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/45392 | SCHH3 SG Kastor vom Hirschberg SCHH3 DDR/29633 |
SCHH2 V Endy von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/31235 |
SCHH3 V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 DDR/53339 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051
| ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72
| ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 | SCHH2 Bodo von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH2 DDR/19124 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Asta vom Anspiel SCHH1 DDR/10129 |
ZM Lera Onyx ZM CSPKP/3116 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZVV1 Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/2815 | ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CACIB Beno z Kosteleckych lesu ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/23967/61/64 | ZVV1 VD Baron z Utesu ZVV1 CSPKP/13209/54/59 |
ZV1 VD Gora z Klenice ZV1 CSPKP/18476/58/61 |
ZVV2,OP1 Aida Heperova dvora ZVV2,OP1 CSHPK/21319 | OP1, ZVV3 Kim z Vrban OP1, ZVV3 CsPKP/17088/56/60 |
Aida z Fuciku UKK/14610 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337
| ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 |
ZVV2,VD Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD CSHPK/11909 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Fenja vom Murfeld SZ/960278 |
ZVV1 Gabi von Stockerau ZVV1 SZ/1084891 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 Britta von Stockerau SCHH1 SZ/990355 |