German Shepherd Dog
Main Areas
Frontpage
Switch Breed
Pedigree Search
Latest entries
Mating outcome
Planned litters
Premium Listings
Classifieds
German Shepherd Dog Forum
Latest posts
Forum list
Hot topics
Breeders
Articles
Tools
Signup
Login
Simple pedigree chart for Enzo z Udoli Upy (2028734)
Pedigree Database
This is a placeholder text
Group text
This is a placeholder text
Group text
This is a placeholder text
Group text
This is a placeholder text
Group text
Default pedigree
Progeny Tree
Interactive pedigree
Simple pedigree chart
Long pedigree
Simple pedigree chart for
SG
Enzo z Udoli Upy
BH - IPO3
2 gen
3 gen
4 gen
5 gen
6 gen
SG
Enzo z Udoli Upy
BH - IPO3
(CMKU80301)
V
Olek von der Maineiche
SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3
(SZ2161428)
SG
Ellute von der Mohnwiese
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP
(SZ2036438)
SG
Tom van't Leefdaalhof
1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3
(LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398))
SG
Qerry von Haus Antverpa
4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3
(LOSH698555)
G
Orry von Haus Antverpa
2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3
(LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512))
SG
Bella vom Kirchgraben
SCHH 3, IPO1
(DDR165890 (SZ 1824587))
SG
Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof
SCHH3, IPO3
(LOSH703779)
SG
Pax van't Leefdaalhof
SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(LOSH664233)
Siggi vom Steingold
SCHH 3 IPO 3
(SZ1668065)
V
Aline von der Mohnwiese
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999
(SZ1905152)
V
Yoschy von der Döllenwiese
SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger)
(SZ1823741)
V
Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP
(SZ1688832)
SG
Mona von der Döllenwiese
LGA SCHH3
(SZ1700454)
G
Biene vom Deufringer Schloß
SCHH3, FH
(SZ1719635)
V
Greif vom Herkulesblick
SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH
(SZ1612707)
G
Acyra vom alten Schemel
SchH3
(SZ1619041)
SG
Kaja von der Maineiche
SchH3
(SZ2090682)
SG
Olex de Valsory
SchH3, IPO3
(LOF500663 (SZ 2082871))
V
Nick vom Heiligenbösch
SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99)
(SZ1911480)
SG
Half vom Ruhbachtal
SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH
(SZ1773244)
G
Ina vom Haus Gard
SchH1
(SZ1830399)
G
Britta vom Schiffgarten
IPO1 RING1
(SHSB527193 (LOF 489087))
V
Yoschy von der Döllenwiese
SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger)
(SZ1823741)
G
Nelfy vom Adamsgarten
SCHH1
(SZ1802536)
Raika von den Zingelgärten
SCHH 3
(SZ1947663)
V
Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP
(SZ1688832)
V
Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
(SZ1614055)
V
Askia vom Froschgraben
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
(SZ1491332)
SG
Kisa von Lützing
SCHH3 FH1
(SZ1804707)
BSP Sieger 1991, V
Brix vom Kapfwald
2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH
(SZ1711943)
SG
Hera aus dem Weinsbergtal
SchH3/IP3/FH
(SZ1647761)
G
Jennifer Moravia Artex
IPO3
(CMKU65795/07)
G
Hoky Va-Pe
IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009
(SUCHNO48433/04/06)
V
Tyson von der Schiffslache
SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI
(SZ2061899)
V
Olix von Karthago
SCHH3, BSP
(SZ1962325)
V
Boy von Haus-Klönne
SCHH3 (G-BSP)
(SZ1827489)
SG
Quinie von Karthago
SCHH3
(SZ1870307)
G
Connie vom Körnerplatz
SCHH3
(SZ1837689)
V
Fado von Karthago
SCHH3, FH, IPO 3,
(SZ1659724)
G
Gimmi von der Abfuhr
SchH1
(SZ1718757)
G
Beky Va-Pe
SCHH3
(SUCHNO36574/99/01)
SG
Unar von der Maineiche
3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3)
(SZ1825365)
Aly von den Wittelsbachern
SchH3, FH
(SZ1726488)
SG
Rima von der Maineiche
BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH
(SZ1643575)
G
Loggi von der Maineiche
IPO2, SCHH2
(SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99))
V
Yoschy von der Döllenwiese
SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger)
(SZ1823741)
SG
Dasti von der Maineiche
SchH3
(SZ1785200)
SG
Bona Zde-Sko
SchH2 IPO2
(CMKU48152/03)
V
Arek (1995)
SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV
(LOIGT609406)
V
Gary vom Körbelbach
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP
(SZ1735638)
V
Arek vom Stoffelblick
SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH
(SZ1616775)
Ria vom Körbelbach
SchH3
(SZ1618905)
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979)
SchH2
(GT529979)
V
Hermes vom Busecker Schloß
SchH3
(SZ1587241)
Janet vom Busecker Schloß
SchH1
(SZ1715183 (GT 443593))
SG
Dolly z Purschova chovu
ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004
(CMKU35024/98/01)
SG
Grim z Pohranicni straze
ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997)
(CKS12282/92/95)
SG
Ben z Bolfu
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR
(CKSP73359/87/91)
SG
Tina z Pohranicni straze
ZVV1, SP-PS
(CKSP10834/92)
G
Cara z Blatenskeho zámku
IPO3
(CKS11825/92/95)
SG
Omar z Blatenskeho zamku
ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO
(CKSP60448/89)
sg
Ura z Blatenského zámku
ZVV1
(CKSP01521/92)
Contact information
Disclaimer
Privacy Statement
Copyright Information
Terms of Service
Cookie policy
↑ Back to top
Tools
Signup
Login
German Shepherd Dog
BSZS Siegers
BSZS (Conformation)
BSP (SchH/IPO)
Latest posts
New CDC Law
Line Breeding
PDB HAS A PROGRAMMING PROBLEM Registering a new Dog
ADMINS ADDING GSD's FOR MEMBERS
TUTORIAL: PDB RULES, WARNINGS, REASONS, ANSWERS
Latest classifieds
German shepherd puppies
100% WORKING LINES FEMALE 2.5 YERS OLD PROVEN
Long coat puppy male for sale - solid black
DDR( EAST GERMAN) Male Pup
Puppies that have it all Excellent bloodlines
Extras
Dog Names
x
x