IPO 3, IGP 3 ( WUSV 2019 World Champion ) SG Gringo Ja Na Ka IPO 3, IGP 3 ( WUSV 2019 World Champion ) CMKU/DS97231/14
| IPO3 (V - WUSV WM) SG Extreme Orex Aykmar IPO3 (V - WUSV WM) CMKU/DS/86810/12/14
| SCHH3, IPO 3 SG Orex vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, IPO 3 | SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI SZ/2062781 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 |
SCHH3, LGA V Yana vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, LGA SZ/2017041 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 |
SCHH2 SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 SZ/1952430 |
IPO 3, FPR 1, SPr1 SG Vicky von der Mohnwiese IPO 3, FPR 1, SPr1 SZ/2236088 ( CMKU/DS 75564/09) | SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH SG Kimo vom Reiterles Kapelle SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH SZ/2139320 | SCHH3/IP3/FH 1 BSP SIEGER 2002 Anosch vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3/IP3/FH 1 SZ/1941428 |
SCHH3 G Inka vom Elfenschloß SCHH3 SZ/1991039 |
SchH3(G-BSP) SG Hellen vom Harzofen SchH3(G-BSP) SZ/2173766 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 |
SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 SG Wanja vom Haus Musica SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/2077101 |
ZVV1 SG Bira Ja Na Ka ZVV1 CMKU/82285/11
| SchH3 V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 SZ/2198191 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 |
SCHH1 SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 SZ/2150088 | SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SZ/2014204 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 |
IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 CMKU/DS/59152/05/08 | SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 SUCHNO/40249/01 (FIN36399/06) | IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV |
SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 SUCHNO/35485/98/00 |
SCHH1 G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 Suchno/42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 |
Jaireen du Terminus Ost
| WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION '19, National Champion '17, IPO3, WUSVx3, 4xFCI, SVÖx3 SG Bordy Blendy WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION '19, National Champion '17, IPO3, WUSVx3, 4xFCI, SVÖx3 CMKU/89670/13 (SZ 2302916)
| CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 SUCHNO/53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
IPO3, SVV1 SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 SZ/2120497 | SCHH3 V Ury vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 SZ/2031758 |
SchH1 Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 SZ/1902285 |
IPO3, ZVV1 SG Areta Ja-He IPO3, ZVV1 SUCHNO/62210/10 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH SG Dusty vom Baumgarten SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/2138400 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) SG Janoch von der Grube Waldecke SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) SZ/2045675 |
SCHH3 G Ayla vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 SZ/2082468 (AKC DN09467301) |
BH, IPO1 SG Alma Modra strela (Moora) BH, IPO1 SUCHNO/56484 (CMKU 76771/10)(AKC DN34305501) | SVV1,IPO1 SG Vito Ja-He SVV1,IPO1 SUCHNO/47702 |
SVV1 G Kora Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/49081/04/07 |
Enny de Dayuri LOE/2256335
| SchH3, IPO3, 2XWUSV V Goran van Serburus SchH3, IPO3, 2XWUSV LOSH/1012158 (SZ 2259662) | SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SZ/2073276 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1934145 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1998171 |
SchH3 SG Bicke van de Ijzerweghoeve SchH3 LOSH/0921356 | IPO1, SchH3 G Jago von der guten Nachbarschaft IPO1, SchH3 SZ/2085881 |
IPO1, SchH3 Tina Yochiver IPO1, SchH3 ALSH/0053095 |
IPO1 G Bora de Dayuri IPO1 LOE/2055006 | SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger SZ/2125110 | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 |
IPO3 Ceppa2 G Flora von Giliannes IPO3 Ceppa2 LOSH/1008078 | UV,VZH,VH3, SCHH3, WUSV Quint van het Groot Wezenland UV,VZH,VH3, SCHH3, WUSV NHSB/2338923 |
IPO1 SchH1 G Zyra von Giliannes IPO1 SchH1 LOSH/0859384 |