CS, ZM, ZVV2 VD Art Lila CS CS, ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/61771
| SCHH3, SVV3 SG Caro vom Rheindorf SCHH3, SVV3 SZ/1357861 (SKSP 7499/72/)
| SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 |
SCHH1 Orlinda von Sonnenberg SCHH1 SHSB/15962 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SCHH1 V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 SZ/1024890 |
Vroni von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SZ/1134754 | SchH3/FH Axel vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041594 |
SchH1 Heidi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 SZ/1048023 |
SVV1 VD Chera Morion CS SVV1 CSHPK/48/73/77
| ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 | SCHH2 Bodo von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH2 DDR/19124 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Asta vom Anspiel SCHH1 DDR/10129 |
ZM Lera Onyx ZM CSPKP/3116 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
ZM Maud Vidio ZM CSPKP/27107 | Greif von der Douglasfichte ÖHZB/13105 |
ZVV1 V Heti Vidio ZVV1 CSPKP/23893 |
SVV3 VD Clea III z Belokosteli CS SVV3 CKSP/20348/83
| ZVV2, ZM, FH, SCHH3, ZPO V Igor z Safarova ZVV2, ZM, FH, SCHH3, ZPO CKSP/61580/76/79
| ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 |
ZVV1 Akra z Safarova ZVV1 CSHPK/22807/71/75 | ZVV1 Enno vom Kornfeldshof ZVV1 SZ/1174786 | SchH3/FH VA1 Dido von der Werther Königsallee SchH3/FH SZ/1080206 |
SchH3 Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 SZ/1044844 |
ZVV1 Karyn z Konecneho dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/11929/69/70 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
Kitty von der Douglasfichte DS/14332 |
SVV1 Centa Wolfeland SVV1 CKSP/61308/76/79
| SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 |
Inka z Poldomu ČSHPK/17595/70/74 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Ozaky z Hornich plesu ZM,ZVV1 CSHPK/5924/66/69 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 |