SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430
5CV5 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 DDR/101780
DDR Körbericht WZ:5546/34 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 DDR/79321 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH1/FH/FH2 SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 DDR/117133
| SCHH1 Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 DDR/96372 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
SchH 2 V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 DDR/63195 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 |
SCHH1 Ditta vom Contie-Tal SCHH1 DDR/38359 |
SCHH2 Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 DDR/94003 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH2 Falka vom haus Quast SCHH2 DDR/58189 | Don vom haus Munk DDR/58189 |
Boca v.d Halde DDR/1967/22074 |
ZM SG Alma Mar-Zo CS ZM CKSP/50348
| IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 SG Amor z Grand parkanu IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 CsHPK/91496/79/83
| ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Sepa SNB CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/150275 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
Luna SNB CS EV.C/1346 | Vor SNB CS EV.C/1021 |
Saga SNB CS EV.C/999346 |
CS, ZM, IPO3 Linda z Chrzina CS, ZM, IPO3 CKSP/91930
| SG Atom Oranto CsHPK/400659/74/76 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 |
ZPS ZVV3 Dena Malovanky ZPS ZVV3 CSHPK/400866 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 |
ZVV.3,ZPO Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO CSHPK/7615 | ZM SG Ingo z Demu ZM CSPKP/25222 |
ZVV.2 Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 CSPKP/410 |