Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 (SZ1902285) | | SG Pablo vom Körbelbach SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1833871) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 (SZ1158021) | | |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1115855) | | |
Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH (SZ1045687) |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) | | |
Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1117417) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | SG Klodo vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH3 (SZ1159717) | | |
Dina vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH2 (SZ1087817) |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) | | |
Rolanda vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SchH2/FH (SZ1073966) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
SG Gina vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1735643) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) | | V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP (SZ1580677) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | Bero von der Weißquelle SchH3/HGH (SZ998535) | | |
Alfa von der Weißquelle SCHH3 (SZ927905) |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) | | |
Munda von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1022926) |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) | | |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) | | SG Dago von der Wolfskaute SchH3/FH (SZ1237427) | | V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 (SZ1158021) | | |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) |
Ura von der Roselruh SchH3 (SZ1179215) | | |
Leila von der Roselruh SCHH1 (SZ1071771) |
V Cita vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1323678) | | V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 (SZ1256682) | | |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) |
SG Biene vom Köppel SchH1 (SZ1253212) | | |
Pia vom Steebachtal SCHH2 (SZ1143143) |
Leska von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1574187) | | Conny von der Hochalt-Burg SCHH3-FH (SZ1408601) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 (SZ1097843) | | |
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH (SZ943798) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
Donja von der Bolle-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1319667) | | Bojar SchH3/FH (SZ1221923) | | |
VD Juna z Demu ZM,ZV3,OP2 (CSPKP26594/63/66) |
Ferra vom Haus Mußhafen SchH3/FH (SZ1146553) | | |
V Bianka von der Boelkestraße SchH1 (SZ1069468) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | SG Fando vom Mümlingtal SchH2/FH (SZ1338493) | | |
Yonni vom Schroppenheim SchH2 (SZ1253439) |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) | | |
Hedda vom Pilgersberg SchH2 (SZ1150447) |