G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 (CKSP21311/86) | | V Cir z Myslovic ZVV2 (CKSP80832/78/81) | | SG Iran ze Strnadovy villy ZVV1 (CsHPK401866) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VD Amsel vom Haus Goldschmied ZVV1 (SZ1219016) | | SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH (SZ1151923) | | VA4 Cito vom Herforderring SchH2 (SZ1077464) | | |
V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 (SZ1027152) |
V Ilona vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1103956) | | |
V Elfi vom Haus Krüger SchH1 (SZ1005291 (AKC WA904326)) |
V Heidrun vom blauen Basalt SCHH1 (SZ1060827) | | VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 (SZ955904) | | |
V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2 (SZ847162) |
V Cora vom blauen Basalt SCHH1 (SZ965973) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VELMI DOBRY T:5KI7 Brita Va-Jar ZVV1 (CSHPK400532) | | V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 (ČSHPK19679/71/73) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1077060) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) | | |
V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 (SZ1002728) |
VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 (CSHPK11745/68/71) | | Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 (SZ1034215) | | |
V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ981271) |
Christel von Rudingen (DDR22694) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
G Afra Ku-Jan ZVV1 (CSHPK50301/75/81) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | Arko z Vytune ZVV1 (CsPKP20659/59/62) | | Luks Sibrin ZV1 (CSPKP16724) | | |
Flo Big Ben (CKJ40610) |
Bora pod Jezerem (CSPKP14269) | | |
Cibina z Bezoveho haje SP2 ZV1 (KJ40742) |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) | | Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL (CKSP4184) | | |
Flamme aus Eisen HGH (SZ563250) |
Illa Frydecka (CSKS36763) | | |
Elly vom Eichendorffer Schloß (SZ586676) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 (DDR7510) | | V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER (SZ818942) | | |
Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 (SZ772271) |
G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 (SZ817468) | | |
SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 (SZ729422) |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) | | SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 (SZ888271) | | |
Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 (SZ814978) |
Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 (UKK11942) | | |
Valerie Sibrin (CKJ36374) |
SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 (CSHPK21653/71/75) | | V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 (SZ1064388) | | Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ944111) | | VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH (SZ874382) | | |
V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 (SZ824103) |
V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 (SZ868934) | | |
V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ686291) |
Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 (SZ1016741) | | V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH (SZ918291) | | |
SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 (SZ763468) |
Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 (SZ952531) | | |
Kaya von der Elisabethenklause (SZ878045) |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu (CSHPK3882/65/69) | | Ron SNB CS (ev.c.3156) | | Baron Bofal (CSPKP16763) | | |
Christa Favorit (UKK9449) |
Dana SNB (EV.C2853) | | |
Alma z Dlouhe olice (UKK14417) |
Bora z Kocourkova (CSPKP24745) | | Bojar z Bartolomejskeho Nadvori (CSPKP998754) | | |
Ria z Levinske tvrze (UKK999850) |
Asta z Stepanova dvora (CSPKP17667) | | |
Arma z Danasty (UKK10795) |