G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) | | |
V Jolla vom Tierfreundehaus SchH1 (SZ1030295) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH (SZ1118685) | | |
V Hexe vom Wörtherblick SchH2 (SZ978274) |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) | | |
V Romy vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1079956) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | V Gerolf vom Rehschlag SchH3 (SZ117987) | | V Ingo von der Rheinliese SchH2 (SZ1125463) | | |
V Hexe von der Rheinliese SchH1 (SZ1073757) |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) | | |
V Mira vom Kesslerweg SchH2 (SZ1035266) |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) | | VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH (SZ996023) | | |
SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 (SZ942066) |
Xyra aus Kattenstroth SchH2 (SZ1044846) | | |
VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 (SZ1004734) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | Axel vom Oberscholvenerweg SchH3 (SZ944576) | | |
Bella vom Haus Damm SchH1 (SZ904389) |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) | | |
V Arnhild vom Franzosenhohl SchH1 (SZ730844) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | V Jüppi von der Töterlöh SchH3 (SZ1094826) | | V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029749) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Christa von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ957316) | | |
Amsel aus der Ostendorf Allee SchH2 (SZ824577) |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) | | Bosko vom Piastendamm SchH3 (SZ1034212) | | |
V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ981271) |
Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1044844) | | |
VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 (SZ1004734) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) |
V Dixi vom Tollensestrand SCHH1 (SZ1223252) | | |
VA7 Olive vom Tollensestrand SCHH1 (SZ1125109) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | V Frei von der Alexishütte SchH3 (SZ1279531) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
V Ulme vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 (SZ1164542) | | |
V Velia vom Stolper Land SchH2 (SZ1045429) |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) | | Elch von Wolkau SchH3 (SZ1124871) | | |
Jessy vom Haus Faß SchH1 (SZ1052817) |
Elfi von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH (SZ1183685) | | |
Dina von der Pferdeheide SchH2 (SZ1064086) |