Chia Vikar ZVV1 (CMKU116967/19) | | V Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz IPO3, FH2, 2xBSP (SZ2281488) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Yucca von der Mohnwiese SchH1, RH1 (SZ2250811 (AKC DN42811202)) | | SG Tyson von der Adelegg SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) (SZ2159674) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) |
V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) (SZ2194780) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) |
Satoris Puma IGP3 (DKK03879/2015 (CMKU//DS/100967/15)) | | V Bolle Ja Na Ka IPO3, V1 SV BSP (2014,'2015), WUSVx2 2xLGA Sieger (CMKU82280/11 (SZ 2279829)(AKC DN46453301)) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP (SZ2014204) | | |
G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 (SZ1938546) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/59152/05/08) | | R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 (SUCHNO40249/01 (FIN36399/06)) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 (Suchno42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
Satoris Joba BHP1 (DKK06136/2007) | | V Aerry vom schwarzen Troll SCHH3,FH1 (SZ2100028) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
G Jill von Brandenholz SCHH3 (SZ1993020) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Illa von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1834608) | | |
Ora von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1687619) |
Satoris Xaxa BHP1 (DKK16578/2000) | | G Dusty von Karthago SchH3(V-LGA) (SZ1918797) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
SG Xambra von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1801966) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
Satoris Elba BHP1 (DKK3823/98) | | SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 (SZ1762961) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
Satoris Addie BHP1 (DKK08907/93) | | |
Satoris Uri BHP3 AK (DKK08853/86) |