SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 (CSHPK3560/75/78) | | VD Axel z Vrbela CS ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP (CSHPK12300/69/75) | | |
VD Amia z Helenky ZM,SP/PS (CSPKP612/64/67) |
D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 (CSHPK943/71/74) | | |
D Cora z Pisova CS (CSHPK9950/68/71) |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) | | V Axel z Episody CS ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 (CSHPK4519/66/68/71) | | |
V Besy z Heperova dvora CS ZM (CSPKP26297/62/66) |
D Fina zo Spisa CS SVV1 (CSHPK11964/69/71) | | |
VD Tula z Belokosteli CS ZM,SV1 (CSPKP25779/62/66) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) | | V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS (DDR32796) | | |
Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR22843) |
SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM (CSPKP3672) | | |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS (SPKP999557) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 (SZ1197372) | | V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 (SZ1066334) | | |
Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 (SZ1013928) |
SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH (SZ1062022) | | |
Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH (SZ1004466) |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) | | V Dargo Vilak ZM (CSHPK8495) | | |
G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 (CSPKP23184/61/65) |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu (CSHPK9693) | | |
Doxa z Podsklarny (CSPKP728) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 (CSHPK118/73/75) | | V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 (SZ1064388) | | |
Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 (SZ1016741) |
VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 (CSHPK11744/68/71) | | |
Christel von Rudingen (DDR22694) |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH (SZ1376732) | | |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) | | |
VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 (SZ1133839) |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) | | |
V Fanja vom Hopfengut SchH1 (SZ1361029) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 (CKSP5840/78/82) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) | | |
Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM (CSHPK21337) |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) | | |
Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 (SKSP1064/71/74) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | Frol z Dolina SVV2 (CKSP453/73) | | |
Aranka Vil-Kan CS (CKSP8387/67) |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) | | |
V Kate z Poldomu CS ZVV1 (CKSP20350/71/73/) |