Heiza Gelezinis vilkas (LSVK1408/96) | | Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Atlas (LSVK1249/96) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 (SZ1744120) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) | | V Quanto vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1460166) | | |
V Arletta vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1309045) |
V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1044703) | | |
Jolanda van de Jama's Hoeve SCHH1 (NHSB601232) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 (METNJ62152) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly (MET1075/95) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) | | |
V Folemarkens Athene SchH1 (DKK1871) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) | | |
V Nora vom Greifswalder Bodden SchH2 (SZ1443178) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) | | |
V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1480887) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 (SZ1688731) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) | | HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Golf IPO1 (MET45074) | | |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) | | |
Wally aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 (SZ1403685) |