Cris Ha-Ja-Da CS 5 KU1/P IPO 3, SCHH 3, OP 1, ZVV 1 (CKSDS/10438/92/96) | | SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP32079/83/87) | | V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO (CKSP90276/79/82) | | VA Castor z Dubnova dvora ZVV3,ZPO,ZM (CKSP877/73/76) | | V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, (SZ1179504) | | VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH (SZ996023) | | |
SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 (SZ942066) |
V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH (SZ1058114) | | |
VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1005655) |
KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 (CSHPK8974/68/70) | | CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH (CSPKP3114/65/67) | | |
V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 (CSHPK24671/62/65) |
KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 (CSPKP21962/60/62) | | |
Nera z Duboveskeho zamku (CSPKP19335) |
SG Hilda Majestat CS ZVV.1,SVV.1 (CSHPK400222/74/77) | | V Vels von der Ulmer-Felswand ZVV1 (SZ1234895) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) | | |
Grine vom Berrekasten FH, SCHH1 (SZ1053991) |
Ceta z Garo (CSHPK12763) | | Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 (SZ1034215) | | |
V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ981271) |
SG Asta z Golikove ZM (CsPKP3248/65/69) | | |
Lena Vidio ZM (CSPKP26048) |
SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP91380/79/83) | | SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 (CSHPK21713/71/78) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) |
G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM (CKSP5187) | | Drago z Pohranicni straze () | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) (CSPKP23103) | | |
D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM (CSPKP942/62/64) |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) | | V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 (CSHPK12354) | | Chuno von Rudingen (DDR22692) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 (SZ1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64)) | | |
Billa vom Hain (SZ949599) |
V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 (CSHPK19630) | | V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 (SZ1114725) | | |
Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 (SZ1064353) |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu (CSHPK10227) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2497-89/85/89) | | Greif z Pohranicni straze (Ev.c0513) | | SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 (DDR72101) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 (DDR48801) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 (DDR26711101) | | |
Astrid vom Grottensee SCHH1 (DDR26517071) |
G Aida z Blatenského zámku (CKSP5784) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) |
Kora I z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 (CsHPK17432/69/73) | | Viktor von Rudingen (CSHPK6627) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 (SZ948159) |
Borina z Finskeho Dvora (CKSP6091) | | |
Flame z Matejova dvora (CSPKP26701) |
VD Christa z Dudakova ZVV3, IPO3, ZM (CKSP00169) | | V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 (DDR82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78)) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 (DDR67082) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
SG Elsa z Dudakova CS ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 (CSHPK70469/77/80) | | VD Curt ze Secu CS ZVV2 (CSHPK21710/70/74) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) |
Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 (CSHPK8209/65/67) | | |
Pegy SNB CS () |
D Adina z Dudakova CS ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO (CSHPK9519/68/72) | | V Zar vom Delitzer Berg SCHH3, FH1 (DDR20812) | | |
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 (DDR06509) |
D Bela z Libejovickeho zamku ZM,ZV2,OP2 () | | |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) (CSPKP23103) |