SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605
| SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303
| SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 |
SchH2 Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 DDR/71144 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH2 Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 DDR/16727 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333
ZTP 4547/23 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 | SCHH2 PSH2 V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/82417 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/68021 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH2 V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 DDR/60167 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 DDR/31880 |
ZVV1 Arga z Chrastkova ZVV1 CKSP/11010/85
| ZVV.2, ZM, IP SG Athos Ankl CS ZVV.2, ZM, IP CKSP/61826
| ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
ZVV2 SG Areta Hradni Sklep ZVV2 CSHPK/1867/73/77 | ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 |
ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 G Conny z Humnan ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CsHPK/19802/71 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 |
ZVV1 VD Brya z Helleportova CS ZVV1 CSHPK/400677/74/76
| ZVV3 V Konyx Zde-Zar CS ZVV3 CSHPK/19363/71/74 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 |
ZVV1 Gabi von Stockerau ZVV1 SZ/1084891 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 Britta von Stockerau SCHH1 SZ/990355 | SCHH1 Elch Wasserquelle SCHH1 SZ/971727 |
SCHH3 Verena Perchtoldsruh SCHH3 SZ/971728 |
ZVV2 V Jeta z Podsklarny CS ZVV2 CSHPK/15438/69/72 | SCHH3, FH V Erik vom Schloß Pragstein SCHH3, FH CSHPK/9171 | SCHH2 Zwecke vom Stüveschacht SCHH2 SZ/1003739 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) |
SchH1 Cita vom Buschemünch SchH1 SZ/959991 |
SCHH3, FH Asta vom Schloß Pragstein SCHH3, FH DS/14211 | SchH3 V Edo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1001267 (SHSB 118857) |
SCHH3 Uta vom Schloß Pragstein SCHH3 DS/13391 |
ZM,ZV1 V Ceza z Podsklarny ZM,ZV1 CSPKP/26526/62/65 | Dux vom Bäckerkamp SZ/963442 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 |
SchH1 Centa vom Bäckerkamp SchH1 SZ/919364 |
ZV2 D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 CSPKP/19578/58/60 | Beno Z Hornich Plesu CS UKK/13919 |
Zina Z Hornich Plesu CS |