SchH3 Berry vom Maintalblick SchH3 SZ/1270600
| SchH3 Alex vom Lukasbaum SchH3 SZ/1140683
| SchH3/FH V Erko 1 von der Noriswand SchH3/FH SZ/1060370 | SchH3 1965 GV CH (US) Brix von der Grafenkrone SchH3 SZ/994755, AKC WA607001 | SchH3 Bär von der Weißen Pforte SchH3 SZ/934438 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH1 SG Brisa vom Blonden Käthchen SchH1 SZ/827815 |
HGH, SCHH1 Tatjana aus der Weingegend HGH, SCHH1 SZ/942368 | SCHH2 V Lido vom Johanneshauch SCHH2 SZ/852387 (AKC W940075 7-59) |
SchH1 Lidi aus der Weingegend SchH1 SZ/869463 |
SchH3/FH Aja von der Ackerspitze SchH3/FH SZ/940247 | SchH3/FH Joll von der Götzgrube SchH3/FH SZ/875279 | SchH3/FH Fels vom Schäferleben SchH3/FH SZ/822393 |
SchH1 Birke von der Unterschwemm SchH1 SZ/653289 |
SchH1/FH Dolly vom Schwanbergsblick SchH1/FH SZ/89048 | SchH3 VA3 Galant von den Padulusquellen SchH3 SZ/783401 |
SchH1 Eris vom Meller Land SchH1 SZ/808320 |
SchH3/FH Esther Nomadenblut SchH3/FH SZ/1076610 | Arras von der Ackerspitze SZ/940246 | SchH3/FH Joll von der Götzgrube SchH3/FH SZ/875279 | SchH3/FH Fels vom Schäferleben SchH3/FH SZ/822393 |
SchH1 Birke von der Unterschwemm SchH1 SZ/653289 |
SchH1/FH Dolly vom Schwanbergsblick SchH1/FH SZ/89048 | SchH3 VA3 Galant von den Padulusquellen SchH3 SZ/783401 |
SchH1 Eris vom Meller Land SchH1 SZ/808320 |
SCHH3 FH Branka Nomadenblut SCHH3 FH SZ/1019163 | SchH3 Etzel vom Recklinghauser Land SchH3 SZ/857024 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Dita vom Dümmerbach SchH3 SZ/758050 |
Alma Nomadenblut SZ/957059 | Falk vom Haus Demski SZ/901194 |
Ira von Brechten SZ/920697 |
SchH1 Janka vom Gretchenbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1200854
| SchH3 V Fero dell'Alta Quercia SchH3 SZ/1137934 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3/FH V Bella vom Eningsfeld SchH3/FH SZ/971659 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
Asta vom schwarz-roten Teufel LOI/10869 | SCHH2 V11 Dick von der Malmannsheide SCHH2 SZ/901621 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SchH1 Frigga von der Bremer Glocke SchH1 SZ/921470 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SCHH1 Amsel von der Bremer Glocke SCHH1 SZ/762052 |
SchH1 Cora aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/1109465 | SCHH2 V17 BSZS 1965 Tilo vom Haus Schütting SCHH2 SZ/1018930 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH2 V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/847162 |
SchH2/FH Wache vom Maschtor SchH2/FH SZ/930129 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 Poldila vom Maschtor SchH1 SZ/837524 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 Fee vom Sonnefelder Klosterhof SchH1 SZ/1267757
| SchH3 V Fred von der Bechtaler Burg SchH3 SZ/1166327
| SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SCHH1 V12 Assie vom Buchenborn SCHH1 SZ/1003591 | SchH3 V Iwan vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH3 SZ/953806 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH2 Blanka von der Gibb SchH2 SZ/959172 | SchH2 Baldur von der Herreneiche SchH2 SZ/832729 |
SchH1 Ina von der Altmanns Ruh SchH1 SZ/901069 |
SchH1/FH Pitta von Assindia SchH1/FH SZ/1024068 | SCHH3 V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 SZ/944805 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 | SchH2 Hussan vom Rittrum SchH2 SZ/718266 |
SchH2 SG Betty vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/766661 |
SchH1/FH Ilse von der Elbbachmühle SchH1/FH SZ/918405 | SchH3/FH Nando vom Richterbach SchH3/FH SZ/821513 | SchH3/FH Cäsar von der Georgsmarienhütte SchH3/FH SZ/701304 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SCHH1 Daga von der Elbbachmühle SCHH1 SZ/821340 | SCHH3 Kuno von der Gartlage SCHH3 SZ/602003 |
SCHH2 Frisa vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629063 |
SchH1 Kira vom Studentenwald SchH1 SZ/1185774
| SCHH3, FH V19 Sirk vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1080705 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SchH1 V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/1036223 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SchH1 V Petra vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/928245 |
SchH2 Asta von der Münzmühle SchH2 SZ/1098089 | SchH3 V Droll vom Grafenkopf SchH3 SZ/1020628 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SchH3 V Ruta von der Barnberger Höhle SchH3 SZ/934787 | SchH3, FH VA2 Gero vom Stuhri-Gau SchH3, FH SZ/808831 |
SchH2 V Karin von der Barnberger Höhle SchH2 SZ/865942 |
SchH1 Gitta vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1038462 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 Anka vom Rabelskopf SchH1 SZ/997123 | SchH2 Harras vom Elbbachtal SchH2 SZ/931664 |
SchH2 Asta von Arenstein SchH2 SZ/957972 |