Betha von YiZhou (CSZ83293) | | SG50 Sirk vom Weber Platz SCHH2 (SZ2164435) | | V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2109990) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) | | VA1(USA) Don vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1746123) | | |
V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1652772) |
V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 (SZ1745734) | | |
V Sascha vom Askania SCHH2 (SZ1629434) |
V Mirka von Arlett SCHH 1 (SZ2103691) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) |
Atlanta von Arlett SCHH 1 (SZ1966007) | | V32 UNIVERSAL SIEGER Lasso vom Kämpchen SCHH3(SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ1838184) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Eike vom drei Mädelhaus SchH2 (SZ1674691) | | |
Esther vom Rösrather-Wald SchH1/IP1 (SZ1571013) |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
Quasra vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1795664) | | |
V(BSZS) Pam von Bad-Boll SCHH2 (SZ1672137) |
Baili von TieLang () | | V Calvados von Yulong (CSZ0006025) | | V Falko von Dossel (CSZ0000075) | | VA3(CN) Athos vom Hasenborn SCHH3 (SZ2011136) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA6 Unsa vom Hasenborn SCHH3 (SZ1931307) | | |
V Widia vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1835895) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Badita von Yulong (CSZ0006019) | | VA3(CSV) Quiro vom Nordlandzwinger SCHH3 (SZ1993408) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
Leika von der Kapellenhoehe (SZ2062054) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
Gisi von der Kapellenhoehe SCHH2 (SZ1988570) | | |
Yenny vom Römersteig SchH2 (SZ1899226) |
SG(CN) Xasko von ZhengRong (CSZ11301) | | VA(CHINA) Yasko z Beroliny SCHH3, IPO3 (PKRI-36701) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Lorrie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1915761) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) | | |
V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 (SZ1690701) |
V(CN) Orna von der Blanke (SZ2037156) | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) | | |
VA1(USA) V16 Dasta vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1722819) |
V Hadja vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ1917792) | | V17 Gundo de Franquieres SchH3/FH (SZ1877561) | | |
V Anka du Mont D'Athis SchH1 (LOF302912) |
V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 (SZ1819307) | | |
V Maike vom Dürnachtal SchH1 (SZ1746062) |