ZM, ZVV2 V Gero z Prodasic CS ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/80118/78/83
| ZM,ZVV2 V Grand z Chlumske tvrze CS ZM,ZVV2 CSHPK/54210/75/77
| ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, CSHPK/2926/72/75 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH3,FH,ZTP V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP DDR/16744 | SCHH1 V Flex vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/10268 |
SCHH2 V Quitta vom Geragrund SCHH2 DDR/7523 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS VD Soja z Bartackova ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS CSHPK/10587/71 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 | SCHH3 V Edel von Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688994 |
SCHH2 Anka vom Pankeborn SCHH2 SZ/728678 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 | SchH1 Elch Wikingerblut SchH1 SZ/830090 |
HGH, SCHH1 Zitta von den Weinbergsecken HGH, SCHH1 SZ/772874 |
V Lotra z Bile chaty CSPKP/983/64/66 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 |
VD Gita z Bile chaty CSPKP/24466/61/64 | ZV1 V Claus Big-Bör ZV1 CSPKP/17920/57/61 | OP2, SP1, ZVV3 Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 UKK/10565/52/54 |
V Elka ze Zimova CSKS/23301 |
ZV3,OP1 VD Bora z Bile chaty ZV3,OP1 CSPKP/16826/56/61 | Gaston z Kotesova |
Neva ze Zimova UKK/11723 |
ZVV1 V Rena z Brezoveho lesa CS ZVV1 CSHPK/19664/71/77
| SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 | SCHH3, FH V3 Arry vom Ochtumstrand SCHH3, FH SZ/852744 |
SchH1/FH SG Irma von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH1/FH SZ/895345 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 Blanka vom Sandbachdamm SchH3 SZ/971847 |
ZVV2 V,OV Oda z Brezoveho lesa CS ZVV2 CSHPK/9109/68/70 | SCHH 3 V- Aris von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH 3 DDR/18616 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 V Asta vom Anspiel SCHH1 DDR/10129 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 V Nora von Osterhagen SCHH3 SZ/880326 |
SCHH3 Dina von der Wilden Gera SCHH3 DDR/4177 | SCHH3 V Bert vom Wienerglück SCHH3 SZ/814823 |
SCHH3 V Alruth vom Triefstein SCHH3 SZ/778596 |
ZM,ZV2,OP2,SP1 VD Jera z Brezoveho lesa ZM,ZV2,OP2,SP1 CSPKP/858/64/66 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 |
ZV2,SP1 V Gabina z Brezoveho lesa ZV2,SP1 CSPKP/23338/61/64 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
Dona Brezoveho lesa CSPKP/16111 | Egon Brezoveho lesa UKK/12569 |
Arga Fink CSKS/23952 |
ZVV1, ZM V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM CKSP/81114/78/80
Kör: 5CJU5 | ZVV2 SG Don Na Vyhaslém dole ZVV2 CSHPK/192/72/77
| SG Willi de la Jonchere CSHPK/19536 | SchH3 V Quinn vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1090199 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SCHH1 V12 Leska von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1029755 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
Zitta vom Wolfenstern SHSB/158624 | SCHH2/FH V Athos von Basel SCHH2/FH SZ/1129000 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 | SchH3 V Cito vom Lohmühlsgraben SchH3 SZ/861484 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1 SZ/843595 |
SchH1 Olly von Riehen SchH1 SHSB/109099 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) |
SCHH1 Rosel vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/921619 |
Karin vom Schaumberg SZ/134106 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
SG Alma ze Snopaku CKSP/11730 | SCHH1 SG Muck vom Schloss Weissbach SCHH1 DDR/21703 | SCHH2 V Ajax vom Haus Möller SCHH2 DDR/7147 | SCHH3 Bodo vom Grünen Herz SCHH3 SZ/884447 (Early DDR) | SCHH3 V Caro vom Neutorturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SCHH3 Cora vom Fachgraben SCHH3 SZ/726327 (DDR) |
SCHH2 Jenny von der Moselmündung SCHH2 SZ/898663 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 Centa von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/806247 |
Britta vom Gieselgrund DDR/19592131 | SCHH3 V Karo vom Planitztal SCHH3 SZ/819202 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 |
SCHH3 Gisa vom Planitztal SCHH3 SZ/770409 |
Issi von Martini | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
Rena vom Schloss Weissbach |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 | Geri Falkenstolz CSPKP/18995 | SCHH3 V Caro vom Neutorturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SG Dolli Falkenstolz SZ/774527 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 |
ZVV3,OP1 Tula aus Eisen ZVV3,OP1 UKK/14253 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Britta von der Diana SCHH1 DDR/1238 |
Friga z Bile chaty CSPKP/997334 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZVV2 V, 5RU5 Isa Favorit ZVV2 CSHPK/17202/70/75
| SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH3 Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 SZ/697414 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH3 FH Donna vom Schlotterbach SCHH3 FH SZ/725192 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | SchH2 Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 SZ/571230 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 |
ZM G Sauna z Horejsiho dvora ZM CsPKP/3676 | Alu von der Edelquelle DDR/14940 | SCHH1 Artas vom Karohaus SCHH1 DDR/10560 | SCHH3 V Alf von der Diana SCHH3 SZ/887393 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 |
SCHH2 FH Carmen vom Delitzer Berg SCHH2 FH DDR/368 | SCHH3 Torno aus der Puppenstadt SCHH3 SZ/812122 |
Bianka vom Delitzer Berg SZ/880955 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 | SCHH3 V Erko vom Fahnenhügel SCHH3 SZ/886577 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 SG Xira vom Kranichsbrunn SCHH1 SZ/779657 |
SCHH3 Costa von der Wilden Gera SCHH3 DDR/3188 | SCHH3 V Bert vom Wienerglück SCHH3 SZ/814823 |
SCHH3 V Alruth vom Triefstein SCHH3 SZ/778596 |
Hutzel vom Hain SZ/1020883 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SchH1 V8 Troja von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/907398 | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |