ZVV2, ZM, FH, SCHH3, ZPO V Igor z Safarova ZVV2, ZM, FH, SCHH3, ZPO CKSP/61580/76/79
| ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73
| SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 | SCHH3, FH V3 Arry vom Ochtumstrand SCHH3, FH SZ/852744 |
SchH1/FH SG Irma von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH1/FH SZ/895345 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 Blanka vom Sandbachdamm SchH3 SZ/971847 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SchH1 Clarice von der Teufelslache SchH1 SZ/699085 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH2 Bella vom Zwieselgrund SchH2 SZ/672302 |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SCHH1 Vinta Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/737070 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
ZVV1 Akra z Safarova ZVV1 CSHPK/22807/71/75
| ZVV1 Enno vom Kornfeldshof ZVV1 SZ/1174786 | SchH3/FH VA1 Dido von der Werther Königsallee SchH3/FH SZ/1080206 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Mirja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/628034 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 |
SchH2 V Wonne vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/612017 |
SchH2 V Frigga vom Salzufler Ring SchH2 SZ/972489 | SchH2 Claus Arminenblut SchH2 SZ/938668 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SchH1 Fee vom Lichtenberghof SchH1 SZ/837166 |
SchH2 Blanka vom Salzufler Ring SchH2 SZ/935007 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 V Cora von Ückermanshof SchH1 SZ/894999 |
SchH3 Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 SZ/1044844 | Schh3 Quai von der Schinklergrenze Schh3 SZ/1004629 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH2 V Amsel vom Elfenhain SchH2 SZ/870263 |
SchH3 V Helche von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 SZ/949921 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SchH3 Cora von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 SZ/896625 |
SchH2 VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 SZ/1004734 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 SZ/876324 |
SchH3 V Iris vom Walienhof SchH3 SZ/949948 | SchH3/FH Asso von Sambesi SchH3/FH SZ/849415 |
SchH1 Sonne vom Tausendfeuer SchH1 SZ/910970 |
ZVV1 Karyn z Konecneho dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/11929/69/70 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 | SCHH1 Kürass vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH1 SZ/868208 |
Cilly vom Wahlberge-Ost SZ/911814 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
Kitty von der Douglasfichte DS/14332 | FH, SchH3 Erol vom Anspacher Backhaus FH, SchH3 SZ/1007705 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
FH SchH3 Bera vom Dreimühlenborn FH SchH3 SZ/959259 | SchH3 Pirol vom Wiegerfelsen SchH3 SZ/914526 |
Schh1 Carmen von der Usaquelle Schh1 SZ/922153 |
SCHH3 SG Biggi von der Douglasfichte SCHH3 DS/12405 | Kant von der Oberen Donau DS/10501 | Jalk vom Waldberg SHSB/3790 |
No information about the dam |
SCHH3 G Gilla vom Walburgitor SCHH3 SZ/849035 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH3 Heidrun vom Richterbach SchH3 SZ/700072 |
ZVV2, ZM SG Gita z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV2, ZM CKSP/2409
Kör: 5CKU6 | ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, CSHPK/2926/72/75
KOR 5JKI5 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 | SchH3/FH Ito von Bad Melle SchH3/FH SZ/787598 |
SchH1 Cortina von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/937055 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 Anni vom Gellenhorn SchH3 SZ/899715 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH3,FH,ZTP V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP DDR/16744 | SCHH1 V Flex vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/10268 | SCHH3 V Aldo vom Pappelgarten SCHH3 DDR/3874 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SCHH2 V Quitta vom Geragrund SCHH2 DDR/7523 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 V Dolly vom Haus De-Henn SCHH1 SZ/863542 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80
5JV5 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH3 Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 | SCHH3 Sambor von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/889017 |
SCHH1 Valda von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH1 CSPKP/4505 |
Pegy SNB CS | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Cina SNB CS |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 | Ron SNB CS ev.c./3156 | Baron Bofal CSPKP/16763 |
Dana SNB EV.C/2853 |
Bora z Kocourkova CSPKP/24745 | Bojar z Bartolomejskeho Nadvori CSPKP/998754 |
Asta z Stepanova dvora CSPKP/17667 |