ZM, IPO3, ZVV1 VD Bruno Jit-Mir ZM, IPO3, ZVV1 ČKSP/73049/91
| ZVV 3,IPO 3,ZPO,ZM V Iro z Ladvelu ZVV 3,IPO 3,ZPO,ZM ČKSP/21966/82/84
| ZVV3,SP/PS,ZM V,KV Dux z Ladvelu ZVV3,SP/PS,ZM CKSP/91140/79/81 | ZVV2 V Maugli z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1893/72/75 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 | SchH2 Frack vom Stauderpark SchH2 SZ/1061268 |
SchH1 Alona von Groß Essen SchH1 SZ/1032850 |
ZM , ZVV 1 V Fee z Dubnova dvora CS ZM , ZVV 1 ČSHPK/51313/75/77 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
ZVV.1 KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/8974/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZV3,OP2 KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/21962/60/62 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
Nera z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/19335 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Amiga z Trojske kotliny ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/70100/77/80 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 | SchH3 V Junker vom Summerland SchH3 SZ/939069 |
SchH1 V Dixi vom Summerland SchH1 SZ/922992 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 | SchH2/FH V Illo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2/FH SZ/943262 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Schnapp SchH1 SZ/930045 |
ZVV3 Doris Z Dubnova Dvora Cs ZVV3 CSHPK/400830/74/77 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SCHH1 VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1005655 |
ZVV.1 KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/8974/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZV3,OP2 KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/21962/60/62 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
Nera z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/19335 |
Darka z Army ČKSP/43199/87
| VÝBORNÝ, ZM, ZVV2,ZLP1, V Datscha Onyx-Bohemia VÝBORNÝ, ZM, ZVV2,ZLP1, CMKU/43918/87 | SCHH2, FH1 V Lito von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2, FH1 DDR/101929 (MET 53900) | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 V Fanta vom Markersdorf SCHH1 DDR/79516 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Bacara Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/81866/78/81 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) |
SchH1 V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1143308 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 |
ZM, ZLP1 SG Zila z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZLP1 CKSP/1542/79/84 | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 | SCHH2 SG Cäsar vom Berg Karin SCHH2 DDR/12320 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6517071 |
SP-PS Carka z Army CS SP-PS CSHPK/402645/74 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 |
G Cita z Hranova CSPKP/1445 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
G Gita Bropa CSPKP/25106 | SG Amigo ze Simsova CSPKP/17316 |
SG Fery z Rovenalu CSPKP/17493 |
ZM VD Lassie z Ilky ZM ČKSP/72297/90
| ZM,ZVV2, IPO1,PO V Gero z Parynu ZM,ZVV2, IPO1,PO ČKSP/21842/87
| ZVV2 VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 DDR/101391 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 | SCHH1 V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/47031 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 DDR/34397 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
SCHH1 SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 DDR/16378 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
Katja vom Kalkbruch DDR/86345 | SCHH3/FH1 V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 DDR/60236 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/45392 | SCHH3 SG Kastor vom Hirschberg SCHH3 DDR/29633 |
SCHH2 V Endy von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/31235 |
SCHH3 V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 DDR/53339 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
ZM, ZVV2 V Britta ze Zevlova dvora ZM, ZVV2 CSHPK/71851 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 | ZM, ZV2, OP2 V Nero Vidio ZM, ZV2, OP2 CSPKP/184/63/66 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
Hayde ze Strnadovy Villy CSHPK/1832/73/77 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
ZM VD Cyra z Ilky ZM
| ZM, ZVV2 V Grando Clark ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/90778/79/81 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SCHH2 VA3 Bella von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH2 SZ/1073922 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 | SchH2 Frack vom Stauderpark SchH2 SZ/1061268 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH1 V Itti vom Stöber Hay SchH1 SZ/992996 |
SchH1 Alona von Groß Essen SchH1 SZ/1032850 | SCHH 3, FH Berian vom Haus Wördehoff SCHH 3, FH SZ/914813 |
SCHH 2 Alona vom Westfalengruß SCHH 2 SZ/989796 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Perla z Ilky ZM, ZVV1 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 | SchH2 Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 SZ/1105854 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 |
ZVV1 V Pegy z Ceskokamenicka CS ZVV1 CSHPK/22661/71/75 | ZM Bautz vom Piastendamm ZM SZ/1143056 | SchH3 VA7 Veus vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1065564 | SCHH3 V8 Sam von der Schinklergrenze SCHH3 SZ/1018456 |
SchH2 V Carla von der Nienburger Mühle SchH2 SZ/972113 |
SchH1 Rena vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1031627 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH3 V Bärbel vom Schlenkereck SchH3 SZ/946228 |
Ascila vom Piastendamm SZ/1148088 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Quido vom Haus Schütting SCHH3, FH SZ/1018923 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
SchH1 V Chronik vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/975923 |
SCHH1 Abta vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1036977 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 |