SP-PS SG Nores z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/4541
| SP/PS, ZVV2 SG Jaso Z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, ZVV2 EVC/2260
| IPO, SP/PS, UM, ZPO, ZVV3 Iir z Pohranicni straze IPO, SP/PS, UM, ZPO, ZVV3 ev.c./914 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
ZM ZVV1 Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/91675 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
SP/PS Cedra z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Faxa) SP/PS CKSP/895 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
Faxa z Pohranicni straze (1978) CKSP/6978 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 |
SCH1 Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 DDR/46209 |
Taxa z Pohranicni straze CS E.VC./6814 | Flot z Nezdic CS CSHPK/22954/71 | SCHH1 CACIB Hein vom Schwafördener Land SCHH1 SZ/1181343 |
ZVV1 V,KV Vista Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/8671/67/70 |
Ciba Skalni ulice CS E.VC./6666 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 |
ZM G Lola z Pohranicni Straze CS ZM CSHPK/8211 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90
| ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
IPO1 Pola z Pohranicni Straze CS IPO1 CKSP/724 | ZM SG Bolko Kostar Cs ZM CKSP/60565/76/80 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZM Lora z Jirkova Dvora CS ZM CKSP/81774/78 | ZVV3, ZPO, IPO VD Grand z Horejsiho Dvora ZVV3, ZPO, IPO CSHPK/22736/71/76 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
Yola vom Silberhals SZ/1163467 (CsHPK19051/68/70) | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZVV1 VD Fera z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/51782/75/77 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 |
Olita z Pohranicni Straze CKSP/4379
| SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605
| SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 |
SchH2 Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 DDR/71144 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH2 Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 DDR/16727 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 | SCHH2 PSH2 V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/82417 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/68021 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH2 V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 DDR/60167 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 DDR/31880 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80
5JV5 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH3 Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 | SCHH3 Sambor von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/889017 |
SCHH1 Valda von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH1 CSPKP/4505 |
Pegy SNB CS | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Cina SNB CS |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 | Ron SNB CS ev.c./3156 | Baron Bofal CSPKP/16763 |
Dana SNB EV.C/2853 |
Bora z Kocourkova CSPKP/24745 | Bojar z Bartolomejskeho Nadvori CSPKP/998754 |
Asta z Stepanova dvora CSPKP/17667 |