ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, SG Lim Gymor ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, CKS/12409/92/95
Czech breed survey: 5CKV1/P | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO V Cir Bobri reka ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO CKSP/40583/86
| IPO3, ZVV3 V Tyr z Rexovy ohrady IPO3, ZVV3 CKSP/80960/78/80 | ZVV1 V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 SZ/1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SchH1 V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/1188861 | SchH3 V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1127734 | SchH3 V Axel vom Haus Musshafen SchH3 SZ/1040605 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 |
SchH2 Asta vom roten Heiligen SchH2 SZ/1105507 | SchH3/FH V Erko 1 von der Noriswand SchH3/FH SZ/1060370 |
SchH2 Alfa von der Gersprinz Mündung SchH2 SZ/1062618 |
ZM,ZVV1 SG Lora z Rexovy ohrady ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/60651/76/78 | ZVV 2 V Alan z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV 2 CSHPK/19090/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 |
ZVV1 V Brona z Hostickeho vrchu ZVV1 CSHPK/17331/70/72 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 |
ZVV1 VD Chyma z Proksova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/5721/66/69 | ZVV1,OP2, ZM VD Achmed vom Haus Berlin ZVV1,OP2, ZM CSPKP/4113/63/66 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 |
ZM, ZVV1 VD Elza ze Strazniho domku CS ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/80931/78/82 | ZVV2 VD Bodo z Vlciho lomu CS ZVV2 CSHPK/16083/70/74 | ZM V Tom Vidio ZM CSHPK/4756/65/68 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZM VD Dora ze Stare vily ZM CSHPK/8523/67/69 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV1 Arma z Brezkovy zahrady CS ZVV1 CSHPK/1909/72/75 | ZVV1 V Car II z Klenice ZVV1 CSHPK/10576/68/71 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV1 Doris ze Zlebskeho zamku ZVV1 CSHPK/10545/68/71 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
IPO3, SCHH3 SG Fatty Gymor IPO3, SCHH3 CKSP/83457/92
Czech breed survey: 4CKV1/P | ZM, ZVV2 SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/1291-85/85/87 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SP-PS Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/3865 | SP-PS VD Merz z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/5487 | Sim z Pohranicni straze CKSP/5304 | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 |
ZVV1, IP02 Zina II z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IP02 CKSP/6339 |
Nela z Pohranicni straze CS CKSP/5273 | Brony z Pohranicni Straze EV.C/6174 |
Lesna z Pohranicni Straze CKSP/6284 |
SP-PS, ZM VD Asta vom Riedblick SP-PS, ZM DDR/102177 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
HGH V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57814 |
SCHH2 Britta vom Hausmannsturm SCHH2 DDR/84958 | SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 V Hassan vom Weidich SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 DDR/55977 |
SCHH1 Cora von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/64871 |
ZVV2 IPO2 ZM SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM CKSP/30221/86 | IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 SG Amor z Grand parkanu IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 CsHPK/91496/79/83 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Sepa SNB CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/150275 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
Luna SNB CS EV.C/1346 | Vor SNB CS EV.C/1021 |
Saga SNB CS EV.C/999346 |
IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 CKSP/02029/80/83 | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 |
ZM ZVV2 IPO1 Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 CKSP/60698/76/80 | SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 |
(SP PS) Jinka Bropa (SP PS) CSHPK/6390/66/70 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 |
5 KU1/P IPO 3, SCHH 3, OP 1, ZVV 1 Cris Ha-Ja-Da CS 5 KU1/P IPO 3, SCHH 3, OP 1, ZVV 1 CKS/DS/10438/92/96
| ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87
Kör: 5VQ6/55 2.tr chov. | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/90276/79/82 | ZVV3,ZPO,ZM VA Castor z Dubnova dvora ZVV3,ZPO,ZM CKSP/877/73/76 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SCHH1 VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1005655 |
ZVV.1 KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/8974/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZV3,OP2 KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/21962/60/62 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
Nera z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/19335 |
ZVV.1,SVV.1 SG Hilda Majestat CS ZVV.1,SVV.1 CSHPK/400222/74/77 | ZVV1 V Vels von der Ulmer-Felswand ZVV1 SZ/1234895 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 SZ/1115936 | FH, SCHH3 Donald vom Wiesenborn FH, SCHH3 SZ/1018315 |
FH, SCHH1 Grine vom Berrekasten FH, SCHH1 SZ/1053991 |
Ceta z Garo CSHPK/12763 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 |
ZM SG Asta z Golikove ZM CsPKP/3248/65/69 | SG Mutz von der Ulmer-Felswand SZ/1017709 |
ZM Lena Vidio ZM CSPKP/26048 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze | Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 |
No information about the dam |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZM ZVV2 DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 CKSP/2497-89/85/89
| Greif z Pohranicni straze Ev.c/0513 | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 | SCHH2 SG Cäsar vom Berg Karin SCHH2 DDR/12320 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6517071 |
G Aida z Blatenského zámku CKSP/5784 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
ZVV1 Kora I z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 CsHPK/17432/69/73 | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 SZ/948159 |
Borina z Finskeho Dvora CKSP/6091 | Arco z Beckova dvora CSPKP/22014 |
Flame z Matejova dvora CSPKP/26701 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM VD Christa z Dudakova ZVV3, IPO3, ZM CKSP/00169 | ZVV2 V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 DDR/82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78) | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
PSH1 V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 DDR/67082 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 SG Elsa z Dudakova CS ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 CSHPK/70469/77/80 | ZVV2 VD Curt ze Secu CS ZVV2 CSHPK/21710/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 |
Pegy SNB CS |
ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO D Adina z Dudakova CS ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO CSHPK/9519/68/72 | SCHH3, FH1 V Zar vom Delitzer Berg SCHH3, FH1 DDR/20812 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 |
ZM,ZV2,OP2 D Bela z Libejovickeho zamku ZM,ZV2,OP2 | Ardo Bropa CSPKP/17239/57/63 |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 |