ZVV2 SG Treu z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 CKSP/338583
| ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)
DDR: WZ 5447 sg Czech: 4DXQ6
| SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Ralf von der Kronprinzenrast SCHH3 FH2 SZ/935856 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 DDR/5146 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH1 Cenzi von der Mühltorweide SCHH1 DDR/10858 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
Mora z Pohranicni Straze SZ/980001
| ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 SG Juta z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/9163 | ZVV1 V,OV Achmed z Mestskeho polesi ZVV1 CSHPK/19091/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SP/PS Lasta Onyx SP/PS ev.c./9974 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
ZVV1, SP/PS SG Ora z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP/PS CKSP/3371
Kör: 5CQV5 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)
DDR: WZ 5447 sg Czech: 4DXQ6
| SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Ralf von der Kronprinzenrast SCHH3 FH2 SZ/935856 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 DDR/5146 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH1 Cenzi von der Mühltorweide SCHH1 DDR/10858 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
SP-PS Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/3865
| SP-PS VD Merz z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/5487 | Sim z Pohranicni straze CKSP/5304 | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
ZM Maud Vidio ZM CSPKP/27107 |
ZVV1, IP02 Zina II z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IP02 CKSP/6339 | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
Alona vom Rippachtal DDR/11553 |
Bojka z Pohranicni straze CS (~1970) EV.C/6169 | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 |
SP/PS Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS EV.C./4450 |
Nela z Pohranicni straze CS CKSP/5273 | Brony z Pohranicni Straze EV.C/6174 | Cigo z Pohranicni Straze CS EV.C/4650 | Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 |
Zina I z Pohranicni Straze CS EV.C/2365 |
Borina z Finskeho Dvora CKSP/6091 | Arco z Beckova dvora CSPKP/22014 |
Flame z Matejova dvora CSPKP/26701 |
Lesna z Pohranicni Straze CKSP/6284 | Dan z Pohranicni straze (1969) (Viktor x Egy) CsHPK/22981/69/72 (ev.c. 6127) | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 |
Egy od Prilucke trate ev.c./4455 |
Ista z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/6068 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 |
Alta z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/9609 |
SP-PS, ZM VD Asta vom Riedblick SP-PS, ZM DDR/102177 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
HGH V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57814 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 Britta vom Hausmannsturm SCHH2 DDR/84958 | SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 V Hassan vom Weidich SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 DDR/55977 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 SG Dolly von Weidich SchH2 DDR/43108 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH2 SG Britta von der Kobaldtmühle SchH2 DDR/662141 |
SCHH1 Cora von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/64871 | SCHH2 V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/44991 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35727 |
SCHH1 V Cora vom Osterberg SCHH1 DDR/37050 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |