Lexi von Watcher Engel () | | SG Cayman vom Nordsturm SCHH 3 (SZ2157845) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Ambra vom Nordsturm SCHH3, IPO3, SG-BSP (SZ2072410) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
SG Andra vom Neuenkirchener Deich SCHH3, SG-BSP, IP3 (SZ1975973) | | Quinn von der Burg Nyhus BSP (SZ1786047) | | |
Anke von Manila SchH1/FH (SZ9002635) |
SG Eike von den wilden Rabbits SCHH3, IP3, FH 2 (SZ1873313) | | |
SG Kenja vom Klövensteener Forst SchH3 (SZ1693944) |
Recka van den Heuvel SAR, APR1, TT (AKCDN22007102) | | SG Orry (IT) CMKU 46238 SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZM (LOI02/63657 (CMKU 46238) (AKC DN21316701)) | | V Dingo von Conneforde SCHH3 IPO3 (WUSV ) (V2 Italian BSP 2002) (SZ2001959) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
V Warra Gymor IPO3, SchH3, ZVV2 (WUSV, 2 x FCI, 2 x IT BSP) (CMKU29182/97/98) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
SG Fency Gymor IPO3 (CKSP83458/92) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
SG Gasi z Travnickova dvora ZVV1 (CMKU44362/01 (AKC DN10355401)) | | SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKUDS/34207/98/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
D Cora Ha-Ja-Da CS ZVV1, OP1 (CKSDS/10439/92/97) | | |
DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2497-89/85/89) |
SG Desi z Travnickova dvora IPO1 ZVV1 (CMKU33989/98/01) | | G, UM CR Bambi Algrad ZVV3, OP2, IPO1 (SKSP21699/91 (CMKU 28747/96/98)) | | |
SG DERA z Milčína SVV2, IPO3 (CKSP80331/88/91) |
SG Barcarolla Checko ZV1 (CKSDS/13231/93/96) | | |
SG Gita z Jizerního ostrova IPO3, OP1, ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP:93454/92) |