Apexdogs Angel (ANKC4100243130) | | Monsimbee Bodie () | | V Zasko vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ2122394) | | SG Kim vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2014102) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
SG Freia vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1869192) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ1922258) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Anka von der Entenau SCH 1 (SZ1695272) | | SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1407515) | | |
Anka vom Kirchtal SchH2 (SZ1291488) |
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1519499) | | |
Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1323540) |
SG Quote Von Walshagen IPO1, SCHH1 (SZ2223926) | | V Ero vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3, FH2 (SZ2139135) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
Ela vom Raiserberg SCHH 3 FH2 (SZ2022999) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
Dana vom Raiserberg SCHH3 FH2 (SZ1924990) | | |
Zarah vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 (SZ1705609) |
SG Jawa von T-Kö SCHH 3(LGA), IP3, FH1 (SZ2115247) | | SG Fantast von Walshagen SCHH3 (DM DHV), FH2 (SZ2062594) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
Walli vom kleinen Mohr (SZ1862053) | | |
Eshra vom Frühlingsschloß (SZ1694516) |
V-LGZS Fee von T-Kö SCHH3, IP3, FH2, LGA, LGFH (SZ1933933) | | V Lirgo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3 (SZ1845188) | | |
SG Condi vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1686327) |
V Cora von T-Kö SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1789948) | | |
Nena vom schwarzen Adel SCHH3, FH (SZ1646649) |
Voneisenbark Coco () | | Nivo vom Lübarser Schlösschen TR1 (SZ2238838) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Haifa vom Lübarser Schlösschen SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2115547) | | V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) (SZ1993589) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) |
V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 (SZ1858078) | | |
V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 (SZ1776392) |
G Dasha vom Bernsteintal SCHH3 IPO3 2XLGA (SZ1929445) | | SG Eyk von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 IPO3 WPO RSPH (SZ1717800) | | |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) |
G Yessy vom Bernsteintal SCHH3 IP3 LGAX4 (SZ1669783) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
Janderhaus Tasha () | | Raennik Aiko PD.SERT.(AUST) (ANKC4100096098) | | Fax Vom Grenzgänger SCHH3 2+BSP (SZ1965743) | | SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 (SZ1798811) | | |
Centa Kanicky les ZVV2 (SZ9004982) |
G Fee am Pilgerbach SCH3 FH1 (SZ1772452) | | |
Cindy vom Lelbacher Hexenteich SchH3 (SZ1581286) |
Von Forell Amber (IID3100094788) | | '00&'02 WPO CHAMPION Stormfront's Brawnson SWAT K9,DUAL PURPOSE PATROL/NARCOTICS K9, 2000 NATIONAL POLICE DOG CHAMPION,SCHH3, DPO2, WPO, FH2, (SZ10612 (AKC DL70331401)) | | |
Maja vom Fuchsgraben SCHH1 (SZ1838662) |
Bella vom Rosenzweig (DL71570302) | | |
Annah vom Haus Gebets (DL53284502) |
Sablecraft Buen () | | Xamm vom Oxemberg POLICE SERVICE DOG (LOSH836654) | | Heiko vom Olbergsholz SchH3 (SZ1864138) | | |
Mara von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1690308) |
Uschy Vom Scharwachter IPO II SCHH III (LOSH785469) | | |
Orfi Vom Scharwachter IPO3 (LOSH0652236) |
Cendraise Illa BH (AUS4100027612) | | Vonforell Vocho (AUS1643991) | | |
Vonforell Pamela (AUS1465225) |
Cendraise Catja (3100040071) | | |
Buennen Ulme (V259413) |