UKC CH Nitro Von Huerta Hof TKN (AKCDN56656404) | | UKC-GrandCH Lucian von Huerta Hof TKN (AKCDN39408602 (UKC TL049680)) | | Henry vom Ödland (SZ2095877 (AKC DN03431101)) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) |
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI (SZ1991040) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH (DDR169654 (SZ-1797670)) | | |
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH (DDR131843) |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) | | |
SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR96997) |
UKC CH Just Isadorable Vom Kistha Haus (AKCDN25824801 (UKC TL046955)) | | Just Fagen Von Kistha Haus CGC, CD, RN, RA, FO, OB1 (AKCDN15489301) | | Yasso vom Schäferliesel BH, PSA1 (SZ2108813 (AKC DN09555202)) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) |
Just Jaycee Vom True Haus BH, SCHH A (AKCDL73867706) | | SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) (SZ1853017 (AKC DL66300201)) | | |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) |
G Jen-Ager's Assi (DKK15921/92 (AKC DL64909801)) | | |
SG Goldi vom Breitling SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR157166 (SZ 1814188)) |
SG Centra aus der Birkenschäferei SchH1 (SZ2173228 (AKC DN24488601)) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH (SZ2095880) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI (SZ1991040) | | |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) |
SG1 Voodoo Von Huerta Hof CGC TKN (AKCDN43628607) | | UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD (SZ2096570 (AKC DN11377202)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
Noche Vom Kistha Haus (AKCDN32617405) | | Just Fagen Von Kistha Haus CGC, CD, RN, RA, FO, OB1 (AKCDN15489301) | | Yasso vom Schäferliesel BH, PSA1 (SZ2108813 (AKC DN09555202)) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) |
Just Jaycee Vom True Haus BH, SCHH A (AKCDL73867706) | | SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) (SZ1853017 (AKC DL66300201)) | | |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) |
G Jen-Ager's Assi (DKK15921/92 (AKC DL64909801)) | | |
SG Goldi vom Breitling SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR157166 (SZ 1814188)) |
Gala Aus Dem Tempel Der Ceres CGC (SZ2244173 (AKC DN28462001)) | | SG Bac vom Sachsentraum SCHH1 (SZ2047171) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) |
SG Daisy vom Geraufer SCHH 3, IP 1 (SZ1930450) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 (SZ2108000) | | SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 (SZ1929413) | | |
Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 (SZ1815794) |
G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 (SZ2039132) | | |
SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 (DDR171178) |