IPO-1 CH.PL, CWC/CAC, CACIB, V3 PL 2016 Wik Rodiaz IPO-1 PKR-I/76299
| IPO1 V Maximus aus der Brunnenstraße IPO1 SZ/2286519
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2233829 (CSZ 8003060) | IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DK/03607/97 (SZ 2015361) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 |
SCHH 1, IPO 1 V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 SZ/2181608 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
SCHH2 SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 SZ/1982248 |
SCHH1, IPO2 V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 SZ/2103159 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 GT/615894 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 | SCHH3 VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 SZ/2003516 |
SCHH2 V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 SZ/1861788 (DS 39456 ) |
SCHH2 VA11 Neele aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH2 SZ/2198876 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SCHH1 V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 SZ/1866771 | SchH3 V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 SZ/1786331 |
SchH1 V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 SZ/1748627 |
SchH3 V Nala vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/2152836 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
Fifi Rodiaz (2010) PKR.I/66278
| SCHH3 V, (SG5 BSZS JHKR 2009) Nelson vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2209120 | SCHH3 V SG18 BSZS 2006 Valdo von den Hugenotten SCHH3 SZ/2158133 | SCHH3 V13 Arak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2073197 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 Tami von den Hugenotten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2087261 | SCHH2 V Vito vom Eßweiler Tal SCHH2 SZ/2022024 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH1 V2 Fenja vom Eßweiler Tal SchH1 SZ/1846685 |
SCHH1 V Sara von den Hugenotten SCHH1 SZ/2015294 | SCHH 3 V Zabak vom Mönchberg SCHH 3 SZ/1910981 |
SCHH1 V Florence vom Ermingerweg SCHH1 SZ/1871112 |
SCHH 3 V Xoxi vom Frankengold SCHH 3 SZ/2178331 | SCHH3 VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/01/53518 (SZ 2136091) | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 V Daggi vom Frankengold SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/2136908 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 |
SchH3 V, (SG22 BSZS JHKL 2003) Fanny vom Frankengold SchH3 SZ/2094705 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
Oxy Rodiaz PKR/I-58763 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1871283 |
SCHH1 V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 SZ/1831893 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SCHH2 V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/1827527 |
IPO1 Xambi vom Heveling IPO1 SZ/2093120 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1891841 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) |
SchH2 V Fee vom Heveling SchH2 SZ/1958934 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 |
SchH2 SG Senta vom Heveling SchH2 SZ/1820354 | SchH3 V Uly vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1751681 |
SchH1 V Gulinka vom Heveling SchH1 SZ/1661319 |
ABRA I. Banacha z Hipolitowa
| Felix vom Nordteich
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1925809 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SCHH2 V Hoppel vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/1988316 |
SCHH 1 V Aida vom Nordteich SCHH 1 SZ/2217074 | SCHH2,IPO3 V Figo von der Orangerie SCHH2,IPO3 SZ/2160453 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Wenus von der Orangerie SCHH1 SZ/2081838 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SCHH1 V Tessy vom Brachttal SCHH1 SZ/2005654 | SchH2 SG Iron von der Orangerie SchH2 SZ/1930923 |
Quana vom Roseneck SZ/1912754 |
SCHH 3 BSZS V 24 Tosca vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2163311 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
SCHH1 Kelli vom Overledingerland SCHH1 SZ/2075938 | SCHH 3 V Nasko vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2010060 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH1 V Kati vom Nordteich SchH1 SZ/1937925 |
SCHH2 V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 SZ/2023466 | SchH3 V49 BSZS 2000 Athos vom Hambachtal SchH3 NHSB/2048009 (SZ 1969534) |
SCHH2 V Häsel von der Dreieckskoppel SCHH2 SZ/1872537 |
BH V Lussy Wilczy Szaniec BH PKR I/68815
| IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DK/03607/97 (SZ 2015361) | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 SG Karat's Ronda SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DK/28364/93 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 | SchH3 V Gundo vom Haus Lach SchH3 SZ/1829595 |
SchH1 V Nanda aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 SZ/1844566 |
IPO1 V Dessa vom Haus Arnemann IPO1 SZ/2194461 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 | SCHH3 VA1(USA) Don vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/1746123 |
SchH1 V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 SZ/1745734 |
SCHH1 V Sun vom Nordteich SCHH1 SZ/2149511 | SCHH1 VA(JSV) Armin aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/2098504 | SCHH3 VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1983117 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SchH1 V Jule aus Agrigento SchH1 SZ/1786316 |
SCHH1 V SG37(BSZS 1999) Uganda aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/2011965 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH2 V SG27(BSZS 1994) Fanta aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1868182 |
SCHH1 Kelli vom Overledingerland SCHH1 SZ/2075938 | SCHH 3 V Nasko vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2010060 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH1 V Kati vom Nordteich SchH1 SZ/1937925 |
SCHH2 V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 SZ/2023466 | SchH3 V49 BSZS 2000 Athos vom Hambachtal SchH3 NHSB/2048009 (SZ 1969534) |
SCHH2 V Häsel von der Dreieckskoppel SCHH2 SZ/1872537 |