Capone Denearo Von Brodek (AKCDN62472903) | | Nio Faustus Moravia IGP2 (CMKUDS/103428/16 (AKC DN53440701)) | | SG Extreme Orex Aykmar IPO3 (V - WUSV WM) (CMKUDS/86810/12/14) | | SG Orex vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ 2150155) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
V Yana vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, LGA (SZ2017041) | | |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) |
SG Vicky von der Mohnwiese IPO 3, FPR 1, SPr1 (SZ2236088 ( CMKU/DS 75564/09)) | | SG Kimo vom Reiterles Kapelle SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH (SZ2139320) | | |
G Inka vom Elfenschloß SCHH3 (SZ1991039) |
SG Hellen vom Harzofen SchH3(G-BSP) (SZ2173766) | | |
SG Wanja vom Haus Musica SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ2077101) |
Ebbi Dacherri ZVV1 (CMKUDS 87395/12/15) | | SG Dragon Bohemia Abakan ZM, ZVV1,IPO3, ZPS1,SCHH/VPG 3, FPR 3 (CMKU52271/04) | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) |
G Zina III z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU32265/98/00) | | |
SG Heta z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CKSP25222/95) |
Alisa Plavska ruze ZVV1 (CMKUDS 81256/10/12) | | SG Bongo Vikar IPO3, FH1 (CMKU60463/06/09) | | |
G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 (Suchno46168/03/05) |
Hanny z Perstatskeho mlyna IPO2, SchH1, ZVV1 (CMKU65710/07) | | |
G Carin z Perštátského mlýna IPO3 (CMKUDS/46396/02/04) |
Abby Vom Dutch Furstenhaus (AKCDN43342004) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Nicky vom Haus Valkenplatz IPO 3 (NHSB2793477) | | V Mika vom Wällerhorst SCHH3, SG-BSP, V-LGA (SZ2176306) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
SG Gisa vom Wällerhorst SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2098495) | | |
Norka von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3, FH2, IP3 (SZ2005745) |
SG Tess vom Haus Valkenplatz PH1, SchH2, VH3 (NHSB2501801) | | Kazu vom Haus Valkenplatz SCHH3 () | | |
Chip vom Haus Valkenplatz VZH. IP.O3., Z.G. (NHSB2149025) |
SG Xhantippe van Blommerschot VH3, KNPV, SCHH 3 (LOSH823934 (NHSB 2250017)) | | |
Utah van Blommerschot SCHH 3, WUSV (LOSH784528) |