Bret Lutilska skala (SKSP50718) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) (SZ1936366) | | SG Cliff vom Ostend SCH3 (SZ1834155) | | SG Henk vom Woltersee HGH SchH3 (SZ1768350) | | |
V Bronka vom Moschhorst HGH (DDR124818) |
SG Cora von der Glockenheide (1973) SchH1 (DDR142327) | | |
SG Wenke von der Glockenheide FH1 (DDR125543) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | SG Cent An-Sat SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (CKSP61144/86 (SZ1796320)) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) | | |
Peggi vom Kammberg (SZ1439584) |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP20711/83) | | |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP80503/91) | | Bert Alf-Sim CS (SKSP7284/81/83) | | |
V Uxa z dvora Ker-Pal CS ZVV1 (CSHPK3252/74/77) |
SG Darka z Rusnakova chovu IPO3 ZVV3 (CKSP31189/88) | | |
SG Cilka z Kolarova ZVV1, 4JX7, ZM (CSHPK81385) |
Darka Lutilska skala SVV1 (SKSP30130/96/01) | | Ben Je-Ge SVV1 (SKSP20189) | | VYBORNY 5JX6/44 Bill Elmona IPO3, ZVV2 (SKSP4932/91) | | V Garry z Jitcina udoli SVV2 (CKSP90036/79/82) | | |
Deny Astonaut CS (CSHPK52131) |
V Fera Faschung (SKSP6720) | | |
Dolly Faschung CS ZM (SKSP4975) |
Ibi z Ed-Le CS ZM (SKSP70120/87/89) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Fedda Estahof CS SVV1 (CKSP9594) | | |
V Anne von der Neuzenlache SVV1 (SZ1527086 (SKSP 8075/81/84)) |
Cina z Rauova Chovu SVV1 (CMKU07072) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP20711/83) | | |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP80503/91) | | Bert Alf-Sim CS (SKSP7284/81/83) | | |
V Uxa z dvora Ker-Pal CS ZVV1 (CSHPK3252/74/77) |
SG Darka z Rusnakova chovu IPO3 ZVV3 (CKSP31189/88) | | |
SG Cilka z Kolarova ZVV1, 4JX7, ZM (CSHPK81385) |