Yoko Gymor (CMKUDS/00001/10) | | MISTR CR, 4*UM CR, Qwino Chmelovy kvitek IPO3,SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPO2, ZPS2, FH2, FPR3 (CMKUDS/42875/01/03) | | SG Lim Gymor ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, (CKS12409/92/95) | | V Cir Bobri reka ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO (CKSP40583/86) | | V Tyr z Rexovy ohrady IPO3, ZVV3 (CKSP80960/78/80) | | |
SG Lora z Rexovy ohrady ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP60651/76/78) |
VD Elza ze Strazniho domku CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP80931/78/82) | | |
Arma z Brezkovy zahrady CS ZVV1 (CSHPK1909/72/75) |
SG Fatty Gymor IPO3, SCHH3 (CKSP83457/92) | | SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP1291-85/85/87) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) | | |
SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 (CKSP02029/80/83) |
SG Cesy Radhol IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, FH1 (CMKU26918/96/98) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) |
Polly Z Podskalky IPO3, SCHH1, ZVV2, OP1 (SKSP00727/90/92) | | Nick z Podskalky SVV2, IPO1, SPZ2, RH-FLA (SKSP71343) | | |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) |
SG Haidy z Gal-Mir ZM, IPO1, ZVV1 (SZ70610) | | |
V Bora Nealko ZVV2 (SZ7703) |
SG Irra z Breziny ZVV1 (CMKUDS/55624/05/08) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) (SZ1936366) | | SG Cliff vom Ostend SCH3 (SZ1834155) | | |
SG Cora von der Glockenheide (1973) SchH1 (DDR142327) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP80503/91) | | |
SG Darka z Rusnakova chovu IPO3 ZVV3 (CKSP31189/88) |
SG Antonia aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ2106595) | | Ivo vom Ritzensee SCHH3 (SZ2004771) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Fenja vom Otto Maigler See FH3 FH3(A) FH3(Ö) SCHH.3 IPO3 (SZ1811766) | | |
Erle ut Oeding (SZ1729773) |
Yanka aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ1997284) | | Nick aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO3, WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (SZ1933490) | | |
Emi von Malsegg SCHH1 (SZ1822258) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) |